CONSELHO DE PROGRAMA/COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA

· Paula Urze (Coord) - Presidente da APSIOT, (FCT-Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
· Ana Margarida Barroso (CIES-ISCTE-Instituto Universitário de Lisboa)
· Ana Paula Marques (ICS-Universidade do Minho)
· António Brandão Moniz (FCT-Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
· António Gama (Consultor Independente)
· António José Almeida (ESCE-Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal)
· Arminda Neves (ISCSP-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Bernardete Sequeira (Universidade do Algarve)
· Carla Valadas (CES-Universidade de Coimbra)
· Catarina Sales Oliveira (Universidade da Beira Interior)
· Célia Quintas (UAL; ESCE-Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal)
· Cláudia Teixeira Gomes (FL-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Cláudio Teixeira (ISCTE-Aposentado)
· Cristina Parente (FL-Universidade do Porto)
· Domingos Afonso Braga (Universidade de Évora)
· Emília Margarida Marques (FCSH-Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
· Fátima Assunção (ISCSP-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Fernando Jorge Diogo (Universidade dos Açores)
· Gabriel Henriques (Consultor Independente)
· Ilona Kovács (ISEG-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Ivo Dias (Universidde Europeia)
· Ivo Domingues (Universidade do Minho)
· João Bilhim (ISCSP-Universidade de Lisboa)
· João Freire (ISCTE-Aposentado)
· João Leitão (ESS-Instituto Politécnico da Guarda)
· João Eduardo Martins (Universidade do Algarve)
· José Rebelo Santos (ESCE-Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal)
· Leonor Torres (IE-Universidade do Minho)
· Licínio Tomás (Universidade dos Açores)
· Luís Botelho (Polícia Judiciária)
· Luísa Veloso (CIES-ISCTE-Instituto Universitário de Lisboa)
· Manuel Lisboa (FCSH-Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
· Maria Amélia Marques (ESCE-Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal)
· Maria Conceição Cerdeira (ISCSP-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Maria João Santos (ISEG-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Maria Leonor Pires (EST-Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal)
· Maria Manuel Serrano (Universidade de Évora)
· Maria Natália Alves (IE-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Miguel Baião Santos (Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias)
· Paula Ferreira (ISSS-Universidade Lusíada Lisboa)
· Paulo Alves (ISCTE-Instituto Universitário de Lisboa)
· Pedro Cunha (Universidade Fernando Pessoa)
· Ricardo Fabrício Rodrigues (Universidade da Madeira)
· Rolando Lalanda Gonçalves (Universidade dos Açores)
· Rui Moura (Universidade Autónoma de Lisboa)
· Sandro Serpa (Universidade dos Açores)
· Sara Falcão Casaca (ISEG-Universidade de Lisboa)
· Sofia Alexandra Cruz (FE-Universidade do Porto)
· Teresa Maneca Lima (CES-Universidade de Coimbra)



home



Parcerias/Apoio



Patrocínios/Apoio